Highway Buzz FHR

Date of Birth:
5/11/2020
Nickname:
Fire
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
FHR Longhorns
Breeder:
FHR Longhorns
PH #:
5110
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
09/26/2020Annual Shots 74GFR3170298...8 way Black Leg (5cc), Raspatory Combo w/Lepto (5cc), Cydectin DeWormer (1cc per 100), Multimin under 600 lbs (1cc) over 600 (2cc)