FHR Jeremiah's Rio Joy

Date of Birth:
1/5/2020
Nickname:
RJ
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
FHR Longhorns
Breeder:
FHR Longhorns
Notes:
OCV - 840003217225254
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
1050
Reg #1:
Pending
Twin:
No
Sales Comments:
Calf at side “Cherry Blossom Sale”.
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
05/28/2020All Annual Shots OCV - 840003217225254385 Pounds - 8 way Black Leg, Raspatory Combo w/Lepto, DeWormer and Multimin. Brucellosis/Bangs Vaccination