Boomerang's Temptress C P

Date of Birth:
4/9/2018
Nickname:
BT
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Metz/Noble Partnership
Breeder:
Carla Payne
PH #:
822
Reg #1:
CAI311213
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No
Award DateEvent LocationAward
10/25/2018ITLA Championship Show - Enid, OK1st in Class